Product List

(Total 182 Products )
China Manufacture of Fiber Optic Adapter
Detailed Product Description
China Manufacture of Fiber Optic Adapter
An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
China Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Features:
1) Fiber mode: Single mode, multimode
2) Type: FC, ST SC LC E2000, D4
3) Standard length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 6m, 10m(or upon ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber optic jumper/Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Ningbo Pulian are professional manufcturer of optical fiber patch cord prdouts in China.
1)Fiber mode: MM Duplex
2)Type: FC-FC/PC ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
China Manufacture of Fiber optic pigtail
Low Insertion Loss & High Return Loss
Optional Connector & Length

Feature:
Telcordia′s GR-326-Core, IEC Standard
Green Production ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
China Manufacture of Fiber Optic Adapter
Detailed Product Description
An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
China Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Features:
1) Fiber mode: Single mode, multimode
2) Type: FC, ST SC LC E2000, D4
3) Standard length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 6m, 10m(or upon ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
China Manufacture of Fiber optic pigtail
Low Insertion Loss & High Return Loss

Feature:
Telcordia′s GR-326-Core, IEC Standard
Green Production
Excellent Polished and 100% ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
ST Fiber Optic Connector
Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing.
ST stands for Straight Tip- ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
FC Fiber Optic Attenuator
Features:
Low back reflection and Low PDL
High precision attenuation value
Precision control of attenuation range
Wide attenuation range
Precision ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber optic patchcord pigtail LC 12 cores/MPO
100% tested before delivery

Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
LC fiber optic patch cord

Features:
1) Fiber mode: Single mode, multimode
2) Type: FC, ST SC LC E2000, D4
3) Standard length: 1m, 2m, 3m, 6m, 10m(or upon requests)
4) Jacket ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
LC Fiber Optic Attenuator
Features:
Low back reflection and Low PDL
High precision attenuation value
Precision control of attenuation range
Wide attenuation range
Precision ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
E2000 Fiber optic connector
The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as dust and laser beam protection ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber optic adapter/SC-ST adapter

Detailed Product Description
China Manufacture of fiber optic adapter/SC-ST adapter

An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Professional manufactory of SC Fiber bundle/fiber pigtail
100% tested before delivery
Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
LC Fiber Optic Connector
Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing.
LC is a small form factor ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
China Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FC SC /APC 3.0 Singlemode Patch Cord

Order guide.
Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, &2.0, Φ 3.0 ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
China manufactory ofSC fast fiber optic connector

Mainly type: FC SC ST LC MU.

Product Description
-Simplex and Duplex assemblies available
-Singlemode and multimode ...
FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
DIN fiber optic connector
Low insertion loss and return loss
Free-floating ceramic ferrule
UL-rated plastic housing and boot
Boots in a variety of colors
High precision ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Professional manufactory of SC fiber optic Ribbon Pigtail
100% tested before delivery

Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
SC/PC fiber optic patch cord

100% tested before shipment

Order guide.
Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
Fiber diameter(mm): Less 0.9, less 2.0, less 3.0
Fiber length; ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber optical connector/fiber optic pigtail
100% tested before delivery

Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
SC/PC-ST/PC-SM Fiber optic Adapter

SC fiber adapter
An adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Optic connector SC

FEATURE:
Low insertion loss and return loss
Free-floating ceramic ferrule
UL-rated plastic housing and boot
Boots in a variety of colors
High precision ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Last Login Date: Mar 17, 2015

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company, Other

Main Products: Fiber Optic, Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Jumper, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Optic Fiber, ODF Box